Truu Peppermint Tea (THT-018), 100gm

R 399
Size:
  • 100gm
Ships in 3 - 5 Days ( Shipping Charge: R 50 )
Check Delivery to my Area
Sold by carmelorganics
Product Description
Mint leaf Tea
Pure Mint leaves Tea
Naturally Caffeine Free
Packed to Ensure Freshness
Common name: pudina, Garden Mint, Mackerel Mint.
Botanical name: Mentha peprita
Origin- India
Delightful, refreshing, and invigorating are a few words that come to mind after savoring this tea. This blended infusion of mints specifically from the Pacific Northwest, gives this tea just the right harmony. Simple and minty, enjoy a cup with lemon and honey, or brew as a sun tea.
Benefits:
Digestion
Respiratory Disorders and Coughs
Female Sterility
Depression and Fatigue
show moreless

Deliverable Locations

This product ships to India.

Disclaimer

Product color may slightly vary due to photographic lighting sources or your monitor settings.
Product will be delivered for all urban areas serviceable by major courier agencies. For remote / rural areas the product will be sent by local couriers / Indian Speed Post and may take little more time.
No Deliveries on Sunday and National Holidays.


Great Value

Safe Payment

Shop With
Confidence

24/7 Help Center

Free & Easy Return

Get Discounts & Offers
Stay Connected
Copyright © 2007-2017 Infibeam.com and Affiliates
Site is up